EUR/USD14668011001501.108641.108851.091121.142891.13889
USD/JPY1466801100789102.346102.37598.996106.885106.197
GBP/USD14668011002431.364071.365001.322651.502011.48814
EUR/GBP14668011001720.812180.812970.759920.831820.76575
USD/CHF14668010569230.974570.975170.954110.980800.95967
EUR/JPY1466801100138113.463113.505109.477122.064121.162
EUR/CHF14668010962301.080441.081201.062041.101711.09629
USD/CAD14668010947731.300511.301141.267511.309881.27806
AUD/USD14668010986280.746920.747030.730430.764740.76195
GBP/JPY1466801100789139.637139.743133.224162.368158.236